Saturday |
11/23/2013 |
Home |
Lakeland - Scrimmage |
BHS Aux Gym |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Wednesday |
11/27/2013 |
Away |
FW Wayne |
FW Wayne |
7:30 PM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
11/30/2013 |
Home |
Woodlan (P&R Recognition) |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Saturday |
12/7/2013 |
Away |
Whitko |
Whitko |
7:45 PM |
TBA |
|
Wednesday |
12/18/2013 |
Home |
Garrett |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Friday |
12/20/2013 |
Away |
New Haven |
New Haven |
7:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
|
Saturday |
12/28/2013 |
Away |
Adams Central |
Adams Central |
7:30 PM |
4:45 PM |
|
Friday |
1/3/2014 |
Home |
Heritage |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Saturday |
1/4/2014 |
Home |
South Adams (MS Recognition) |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Saturday |
1/11/2014 |
Away |
Columbia City |
Columbia City |
7:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
|
Friday |
1/17/2014 |
Home |
Norwell |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Friday |
1/31/2014 |
Home |
Carroll |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Tuesday |
2/4/2014 |
Away |
FW Concordia Luth |
FW Concordia Luth |
7:30 PM |
4:15 PM |
|
Saturday |
2/8/2014 |
Home |
East Noble |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Monday |
2/10/2014 |
Away |
Homestead |
Homestead |
7:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday |
2/13/2014 |
Away |
DeKalb |
DeKalb |
7:45 PM |
4:00 PM |
|
Saturday |
2/15/2014 |
Away |
Huntington North |
Huntington North |
2:30 PM |
11:15 AM |
|
Tuesday |
2/18/2014 |
Home |
FW Blackhawk Christian |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Friday |
2/21/2014 |
Home |
Bluffton |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Tuesday |
2/25/2014 |
Away |
FW B Dwenger |
FW B Dwenger |
7:30 PM |
4:15 PM |
|
Friday |
2/28/2014 |
Home |
Jay County |
BHS Main Gym |
7:45 PM |
|
|
Tuesday |
3/4/2014 |
Away |
Sectional Gm 1 (Heritage v. Norwell) |
Norwell |
6:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Tuesday |
3/4/2014 |
Away |
Sectional Gm 2 (Bellmont v Columbia City) |
Norwell |
8:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Friday |
3/7/2014 |
Away |
Sectional Gm 3 (Eastbrook v Winner Gm 1) |
Norwell |
6:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Friday |
3/7/2014 |
Away |
Sectional Gm 4 (Mississinewa v Winner Gm 2) |
Norwell |
8:00 PM |
TBA |
|
Saturday |
3/8/2014 |
Away |
Sectional Championship (Winner Gm 3 v Winner Gm 4) |
Norwell |
7:30 PM |
TBA |
|